Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
2
Finished
Dustin DeMunbrun
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission
Anthony Torrez Cowboy Wrestling
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
3
Finished
Unknown User
CTA
Taylor Childers Won by Submission - 01:02
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
5
Finished
Sebastian Amejorado
The Holy Grail
Won by Submission
Dustin DeMunbrun 10th Planet San Antonio
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
16
Finished
Kory Ramos
John's Gym
Kyle Ofe 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha Won by Submission - 04:56
Adult No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
10
Finished
Priscilla Nicole
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 02:50
Ieshia Alladin Team tooke
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
8
Finished
Ryan Ortiz
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 07:50
David Vergel Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
6
Finished
Taylor Childers
Travis Rendon Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Adult Gi / Male / White belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
14
Finished
Nicholas Hanley
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 02:51
Kevin Curth RCJ-Machado San Antonio
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
7
Finished
Riley Tinnin
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission
Unknown User CTA
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
8
Finished
Anthony Torrez
Cowboy Wrestling
Johnathan Morales Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 04:06
Adult No Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
10
Finished
Nathan Stanton
NBTC BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Luis Garcia The Holy Grail
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
2
Finished
To be decided
Benjamin Crockett 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 03:52
Adult No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
11
Finished
Priscilla Nicole
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 00:55
Ieshia Alladin Team tooke
Adult No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 126-135lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
11
Finished
Lacie Douthitt
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marissa Sinni Tribe Bjj Team Won by points - 10:00
Youth and Teen No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 116-125lbs / Teens (Age 16-17)
(Adult)
22
Finished
Cora Sek
Ground Dwellers
Won by Submission - 09:45
Alondra Aparicio CTA
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
9
Finished
Riley Tinnin
10th Planet Austin
Dustin DeMunbrun 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission
Adult No Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
13
Finished
Nathan Stanton
NBTC BJJ
Jacob Harris 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 02:15
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
11
Finished
Sebastian Amejorado
The Holy Grail
Won by Submission - 10:00
Travis Rendon Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Adult No Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
14
Finished
Luis Garcia
The Holy Grail
Rene Gallegos Caio Terra Association Won by Submission - 06:54
Adult Gi / Male / White belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
15
Finished
Anthony Morales
Gracie United
Nicholas Hanley John's Gym Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 10:00
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
10
Finished
David Vergel
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
Junior Aparicio CTA Won by Submission - 04:44
Adult No Gi / Female / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
21
Finished
Jewel Benn
Dark Clan Jiu Jitsu
Caroline Velazquez 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 06:59
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
10
Finished
Johnathan Morales
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Taylor Childers Won by Submission - 05:34
Adult No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 126-135lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
12
Finished
Lacie Douthitt
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marissa Sinni Tribe Bjj Team Won by points - 10:00
Youth and Teen No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 116-125lbs / Teens (Age 16-17)
(Adult)
23
Finished
Cora Sek
Ground Dwellers
Won by Technical Knockout (tko)
Alondra Aparicio CTA
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
14
Finished
Jose Otero
Fighting Chance Academy
Miguel Sanchez 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 00:56
Adult Absolute Gi / Male / White belt
(Adult)
16
Finished
Cameron Redick
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 02:42
Anthony Torrez Cowboy Wrestling
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
12
Finished
Dustin DeMunbrun
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission
Taylor Childers
Adult Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 206-235lbs / Masters 1 (Ages 30-34)
(Adult)
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Adult)
17
Finished
J.R. Caballero
Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Kory Ramos John's Gym
Adult Absolute Gi / Male / White belt
(Adult)
18
Finished
Jose Otero
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by Submission - 02:15
Kevin Curth RCJ-Machado San Antonio