Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Yellow Belt / 90-99lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
7
Finished
Aiden Owings
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Skylar Brown 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha Won by Submission - 00:52
Youth and Teen No Gi / Female / White belt / 116-125lbs / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
8
Finished
Chloe Harris
American Top Team Kansas City
Yareli Morales 712 Training Center Won by Submission - 08:00
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 50-59lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 7-8)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
8
Finished
Storm Brown
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Jaxon Bedel Team Vaghi Won by Submission - 00:12
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 70-79lbs / Female / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
12
Finished
Adrianna Wylie
Team Vaghi
Jadyn Bedel Team Vaghi Won by Submission - 03:50
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
5
Finished
Thunder Brown
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Lilia Zimmer Artists Unbound Won by Submission - 00:28
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 50-59lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 7-8)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
9
Finished
Lexi Evans
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Storm Brown 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
6
Finished
DJ Adams
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Lilia Zimmer Artists Unbound Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / White belt / 115lbs and under / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
8
Finished
Jesse Medina
Axios BJJ
Quentin Zimmer Artists Unbound Won by Submission - 02:16
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Orange Belt / 115lbs and under / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
7
Finished
Aydin Larsen
Axios BJJ
Jamelah Taylor 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha Won by Submission
Youth and Teen Gi / Yellow Belt / 90-99lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
14
Finished
Logan Hernandez
712 Training Center
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 06:00
Skylar Brown 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
7
Finished
Adrianna Wylie
Team Vaghi
Won by Submission - 02:27
Thunder Brown 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 126-135lbs / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
14
Finished
Kristian Colvin-maher
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 02:36
Christopher Delgado 712 Training Center
Youth and Teen No Gi / Female / White belt / 116-125lbs / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
9
Finished
Chloe Harris
American Top Team Kansas City
Won by Submission - 03:45
Yareli Morales 712 Training Center
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / White belt / 115lbs and under / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
9
Finished
Jesse Medina
Axios BJJ
Quentin Zimmer Artists Unbound Won by Submission - 02:32
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 50-59lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 7-8)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
10
Finished
Jaxon Bedel
Team Vaghi
Won by Submission - 01:06
Lexi Evans 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Youth and Teen Gi / Orange Belt / 115lbs and under / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
11
Finished
Amir Rasulov
Woodbine Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Aydin Larsen Axios BJJ
Youth and Teen No Gi / Grey / 70-79lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
11
Finished
Lilia Zimmer
Artists Unbound
Skylar Brown 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 126-135lbs / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
15
Finished
Kristian Colvin-maher
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 01:59
Christopher Delgado 712 Training Center
Youth and Teen No Gi / Grey / 70-79lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
12
Finished
Lilia Zimmer
Artists Unbound
Skylar Brown 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha Won by Submission - 06:00
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 115lbs and under / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
17
Finished
Jesse Medina
Axios BJJ
Quentin Zimmer Artists Unbound Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth and Teen No Gi / Female / White belt / 116-125lbs / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
10
Finished
Chloe Harris
American Top Team Kansas City
Won by Submission - 02:59
Yareli Morales 712 Training Center
Youth and Teen Gi / Orange Belt / 115lbs and under / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
12
Finished
Amir Rasulov
Woodbine Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Aydin Larsen Axios BJJ
Youth and Teen Gi / Orange Belt / 90-99lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
17
Finished
Lane Johnson
Axios BJJ
Won by Submission - 06:00
Amir Rasulov Woodbine Martial Arts
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
14
Finished
Adrianna Wylie
Team Vaghi
Won by Submission - 02:33
Thunder Brown 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Youth and Teen Gi / Yellow Belt / 90-99lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
15
Finished
Logan Hernandez
712 Training Center
Skylar Brown 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 06:00
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
15
Finished
DJ Adams
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Won by Submission - 01:37
Thunder Brown 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
16
Finished
Adrianna Wylie
Team Vaghi
DJ Adams 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha Won by Submission - 05:44
Youth and Teen Gi / Orange Belt / 90-99lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
18
Finished
Aiden Owings
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Quentin Zimmer Artists Unbound Won by Submission - 01:06
Youth and Teen Gi / Orange Belt / 90-99lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
19
Finished
Lane Johnson
Axios BJJ
Quentin Zimmer Artists Unbound Won by Submission - 01:14
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 115lbs and under / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
18
Finished
Anthony Alegria
Kearney Combat Sports and Fitness
Jesse Medina Axios BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
17
Finished
Bryan Rodriguez
SISO MARTIAL ARTS
Andrew Herrera Longorias Black Belt Academy Won by Submission - 10:00
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Omaha May the 4th)
4
Finished
Alexander Stull
Won by Submission - 10:00
Matthew Owings 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha