Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
7
Закінчено
Keilani Gutierrez
Easton Training Center - Denver
Bobby Mulroney Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult No Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 156-170lbs / Masters 2 (Ages 35-39)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 100-115lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
9
Закінчено
Derrek Balser
Easton Training Center - Denver
Hunter Vermeulen 10th Planet Denver
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 80-89lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
18
Закінчено
Gabe King
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Cole Appleton Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 126-135lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
24
Закінчено
Nate Tilley
Atos Rapid City
Matthew Barro Warrior Fitness Center
Adult No Gi / Male / White Belt Novice (less than 6 months TOTAL grappling experience) / 236lbs and up / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 206-235lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
25
Закінчено
David Acevedo
Zenith Authentic BJJ
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen Gi / Yellow Belt / 115lbs and under / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
12
Закінчено
Landon Crone
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Ayush Khanna Easton Training Center - Centennial
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / White belt / 80-89lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
9
Закінчено
Ashland Mazur
Cole Appleton Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Adult No Gi / Male / Brown Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
32
Закінчено
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Devin Hightower Warrior Fitness Center
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
43
Закінчено
Mike Pinkerton
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Luis Nogueda Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 196-205lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
49
Закінчено
Eli Moser
High Altitude Martial Arts
Tyler Wetzel Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Adult No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
19
Закінчено
Shelby Bennett
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Stephanie Cline Colorado BJJ Stapleton
Adult Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
28
Закінчено
Shelby Bennett
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Asti Alexandria Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Adult Absolute No Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / Blue Belt / Female
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
31
Закінчено
Shelby Bennett
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Stephanie Cline Colorado BJJ Stapleton
Adult No Gi / Male / Black Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
35
Закінчено
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Isiah Wright Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Yellow Belt / 60-69lbs / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
4
Закінчено
Liam Zyvoloski
Easton Training Center - Denver
Heidi Curtis Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Yellow Belt / 80-89lbs / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
15
Закінчено
Tristan Yager
Easton Training Center - Denver
DANIEL MUNOZ Katharo Training Center
Youth and Teen Gi / Yellow Belt / 80-89lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
21
Закінчено
DANIEL MUNOZ
Katharo Training Center
Tristan Yager Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / White belt / 116-125lbs / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
Adult Absolute No Gi / 116-125lbs / Adults (Ages 18+) / Purple Belt / Male
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
29
Закінчено
Lawrence Beek
Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult Absolute Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
41
Закінчено
Nate Tilley
Atos Rapid City
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen No Gi / Female / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
1
Закінчено
Ashland Mazur
Won by Submission
Riah Makaena Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Grey Belt / 100-115lbs / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
1
Закінчено
Hunter Vermeulen
10th Planet Denver
Derrek Balser Easton Training Center - Denver Won by Submission - 03:53
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Grey Belt / 50-59lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
1
Закінчено
Greta Curtis
Easton Training Center - Denver
Dominick Martinez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver Won by Submission - 02:56
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Yellow Belt / 60-69lbs / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
2
Закінчено
Liam Zyvoloski
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 01:09
Heidi Curtis Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Grey Belt / 50-59lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
2
Закінчено
Charlotte Szpunar
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 00:36
Urijah Fuller
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Yellow Belt / 115lbs and under / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
4
Закінчено
Landon Crone
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Won by Submission - 08:00
Ayush Khanna Easton Training Center - Centennial
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 60-69lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 7-8)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
5
Закінчено
Eli Probst
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Kaiden Biggins Otomi / Caio Terra Association Won by Submission - 02:39
Youth and Teen No Gi / Female / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
2
Закінчено
Ana Sampson
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Won by Submission
Mary Bruce
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Yellow Belt / 60-69lbs / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
3
Закінчено
Liam Zyvoloski
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 03:37
Heidi Curtis Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Grey Belt / 50-59lbs / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
3
Закінчено
Dominick Martinez
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver
Won by Submission - 02:40
Charlotte Szpunar Easton Training Center - Denver