Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi / Purple Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
22
Finished
Mark Pillow
Borras BJJ
Mario Ojeda Cuello Zanshin Dojo Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi / Blue Belt / 186-195 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
21
Finished
Grant Tubridy
Grizzly MMA
Won by Submission - 05:58
Tyler Hendrix 10th Planet Muscle Shoals
No Gi / White Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
21
Finished
Nate Saunders
Team Oxendine
Brennon Watson Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA Won by Submission - 02:30
No Gi / White Belt / 156-170 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
22
Finished
Trevor Hodge
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Brandon Ray Independent BJJ Competitor Won by Submission - 06:38
Gi / White Belt / 206-235 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
25
Finished
Jarek Branstetter
Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:30
Peter Marshall Quest Bjj
No Gi / Purple Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
24
Finished
Noah Freeman
10th Planet Nashville
Aden Copeland 10th planet Atlanta Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 08:00
No Gi / Blue Belt / 236 lbs and up / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
23
Finished
Jackson Spry
10th Planet - Decatur
Won by Submission - 08:00
Cale Denton Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Gi / Blue & Purple Belt / 206-235 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
26
Finished
Jacob Mabry
Won by Submission - 01:17
Jacob Reckner Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA
No Gi / White Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
23
Finished
Peyton Littrell
Lawrenceburg Combat Club
Won by Submission - 06:12
Payton Cupp Renzo Gracie Nashville
No Gi / Purple Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
26
Finished
Mario Ojeda Cuello
Zanshin Dojo
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Royal Geesey Team Shawn Hammonds
Gi / White Belt / 206-235 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
27
Finished
Jarek Branstetter
Sharkbait's MMA & Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Peter Marshall Quest Bjj
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
27
Finished
Branden Blend
Maverick Training Center
Won by Submission - 03:03
Huntter Anderson The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Gi / Blue & Purple Belt / 206-235 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
28
Finished
Thomas Mullen
Team Shaun Hammonds/VIP Martial Arts
Davin Snyder Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi / White Belt / 156-170 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
28
Finished
Cory Gamble
Team Shaun Hammonds/VIP Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:04
Jet Kilgore Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
25
Finished
Jackson Spry
10th Planet - Decatur
Jacob Mabry Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi / White Belt / 156-170 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
24
Finished
Zamaar Aweaz
MMAFFC
Chancery Deane 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
23
Finished
Cale Denton
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Matheus Dos Santos Volkart Nashville MMA Won by Knockout (ko) - 08:00
Gi / Black Belt / 196-205 lbs / 40-45 Years old (Directors 1) / Male
(Submission Challenge)
29
Finished
Marcus Edmundo De Souza Junior
GRACIE BARRA SUDOESTE BRASÍLIA DF
Jason Klenk TBJJA Won by Submission - 05:06
No Gi Absolute / Male / White belt
(Submission Challenge)
31
Finished
Kyle Harden
10th Planet Cookeville
Won by Submission - 08:00
Tyler Genereux Nashville MMA
No Gi / White Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
25
Finished
Seth Kincaid
10th Planet Cookeville
Won by Submission - 02:48
Brennon Watson Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA
No Gi / Blue Belt / 236 lbs and up / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
25
Finished
Davin Snyder
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jackson Spry 10th Planet - Decatur
No Gi / Purple Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
28
Finished
Luke Gentile
Maverick Training Center
Sawyer Griffin 10th Planet - Decatur Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 08:00
No Gi Absolute / Male / Purple & Brown Belt
(Submission Challenge)
33
Finished
Austin Kirby
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:57
Louis Collins 10th Planet Muscle Shoals
Gi / Blue & Purple Belt / 206-235 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
30
Finished
Jacob Mabry
Won by Submission - 02:53
Davin Snyder Drysdale/Zenith
Gi / Blue & Purple Belt / 206-235 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
32
Finished
Jacob Reckner
Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Won by Submission - 00:17
Thomas Mullen Team Shaun Hammonds/VIP Martial Arts
No Gi / White Belt / 156-170 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
27
Finished
Nate Saunders
Team Oxendine
Vonn Grant Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by Decision - 08:00
No Gi / Purple Belt / 136-145 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
30
Finished
Jackson Mena
Renzo Gracie Nashville
Won by Submission - 02:20
Dayne Davis TBJJA
Gi / Purple Belt / 186-195 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
37
Finished
Jarrett Pitts
Perryville Jiu Jitsu LLC.
Dalton Wilkerson Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness Won by Decision - 08:00
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
29
Finished
Tyler Sage
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Matheus Dos Santos Volkart Nashville MMA Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 08:00
No Gi / Blue Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
32
Finished
Alan Hickson
10th Planet Cookeville
Won by Submission - 03:50
Chris Carey Perryville Jiu Jitsu LLC.
No Gi / White Belt / 156-170 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
31
Finished
Nate Saunders
Team Oxendine
Won by Submission - 02:34
Trevor Hodge Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
No Gi / Purple Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
30
Finished
Aden Copeland
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:00
Mario Ojeda Cuello Zanshin Dojo