Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi / White Belt / 156-170 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
33
Finished
Brandon Ray
Independent BJJ Competitor
Won by Decision
Vonn Grant Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Absolute / Male / Blue & Purple Belt
(Submission Challenge)
32
Finished
Luke Gentile
Maverick Training Center
Davin Snyder Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 07:08
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
32
Finished
Alan Hickson
10th Planet Cookeville
Won by Submission - 07:03
Jacob Mabry
Gi / Purple Belt / 186-195 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
39
Finished
Jarrett Pitts
Perryville Jiu Jitsu LLC.
Dalton Wilkerson Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness Won by Submission - 05:33
No Gi Absolute / Male / Purple & Brown Belt
(Submission Challenge)
35
Finished
Sawyer Griffin
10th Planet - Decatur
Won by Submission - 05:50
Mario Ojeda Cuello Zanshin Dojo
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
33
Finished
Branden Blend
Maverick Training Center
Carson Thigpen Renzo Gracie Nashville Won by Submission - 04:38
No Gi / Blue Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
34
Finished
Branden Blend
Maverick Training Center
Chris Carey Perryville Jiu Jitsu LLC. Won by Decision - 08:00
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
39
Finished
Matheus Dos Santos Volkart
Nashville MMA
Won by Submission - 02:00
Justice Stopka No team/ association
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
42
Finished
Alan Hickson
10th Planet Cookeville
Carson Thigpen Renzo Gracie Nashville Won by Submission - 02:20
No Gi Absolute / Male / Purple & Brown Belt
(Submission Challenge)
40
Finished
Mohammad Ibrahim
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 02:15
Luke Gentile Maverick Training Center
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
41
Finished
Cale Denton
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Tyler Sage 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
40
Finished
Huntter Anderson
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Jacob Mabry Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Absolute / Male / Purple & Brown Belt
(Submission Challenge)
37
Finished
Austin Kirby
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 08:00
Sawyer Griffin 10th Planet - Decatur
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
44
Finished
Tyler Sage
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Alan Hickson 10th Planet Cookeville Won by Submission - 01:26
No Gi / White Belt / 156-170 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
35
Finished
Chancery Deane
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Nate Saunders Team Oxendine Won by Submission - 07:14
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
46
Finished
Matheus Dos Santos Volkart
Nashville MMA
Carson Thigpen Renzo Gracie Nashville Won by Submission - 03:22
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
38
Finished
Jackson Spry
10th Planet - Decatur
Won by Submission - 02:06
Branden Blend Maverick Training Center
No Gi / Blue Belt / 171-185 lbs / 18+ Years / Male
(Submission Challenge)
36
Finished
Alan Hickson
10th Planet Cookeville
Won by Submission - 00:35
Chris Carey Perryville Jiu Jitsu LLC.
No Gi Absolute / Male / Purple & Brown Belt
(Submission Challenge)
44
Finished
Mohammad Ibrahim
10th planet Atlanta
Austin Kirby 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission
Gi / Purple Belt / 171-185 lbs / 40-45 Years old (Directors 1) / Male
(Submission Challenge)
38
Finished
Luke Gentile
Maverick Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:14
Chris Carey Perryville Jiu Jitsu LLC.
Gi Absolute / Male / Blue & Purple Belt
(Submission Challenge)
34
Finished
Chris Carey
Perryville Jiu Jitsu LLC.
Luke Gentile Maverick Training Center Won by Submission - 03:23
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
43
Finished
Jackson Spry
10th Planet - Decatur
Won by Submission - 04:00
Jacob Mabry
No Gi Absolute / Male / White belt
(Submission Challenge)
33
Finished
Peyton Littrell
Lawrenceburg Combat Club
Won by Submission - 01:30
Paul Rodriguez Knucklehead MMA
Gi / Purple Belt / 171-185 lbs / 40-45 Years old (Directors 1) / Male
(Submission Challenge)
42
Finished
Luke Gentile
Maverick Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:47
Chris Carey Perryville Jiu Jitsu LLC.
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
45
Finished
Jackson Spry
10th Planet - Decatur
Won by Submission - 01:23
Justice Stopka No team/ association
Gi Absolute / Male / Blue & Purple Belt
(Submission Challenge)
36
Finished
Davin Snyder
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 06:39
Luke Gentile Maverick Training Center
No Gi Absolute / Male / White belt
(Submission Challenge)
36
Finished
Kyle Harden
10th Planet Cookeville
Peyton Littrell Lawrenceburg Combat Club Won by Submission - 05:59
No Gi Absolute / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge)
47
Finished
Alan Hickson
10th Planet Cookeville
Won by Submission - 02:48
Jackson Spry 10th Planet - Decatur
No Gi Absolute / Male / White belt
(Submission Challenge)
37
Finished
Tre Jones
SIMS Martial Arts Academy
Trevor Hodge Guardian Gym Won by Submission - 05:02
No Gi Absolute / Male / Purple & Brown Belt
(Submission Challenge)
39
Finished
Louis Collins
10th Planet Muscle Shoals
Won by Submission - 02:19
Mario Ojeda Cuello Zanshin Dojo
No Gi Absolute / Male / White belt
(Submission Challenge)
38
Finished
Tyler Genereux
Nashville MMA
Paul Rodriguez Knucklehead MMA Won by Submission - 08:00
No Gi Absolute / Male / Purple & Brown Belt
(Submission Challenge)
43
Finished
Louis Collins
10th Planet Muscle Shoals
Luke Gentile Maverick Training Center Won by Submission - 00:41