Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
32
Finished
Andrew D'Addario
Easton Training Center - Denver
Trenton Fontenot Easton Training Center - Centennial Won by Submission
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 196-205lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
17
Finished
Will O'Connor
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Jesse Rayworth Won by Submission - 05:17
Adult No Gi / Male / Brown Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
30
Finished
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Won by Submission - 05:17
Devin Hightower Warrior Fitness Center
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
33
Finished
Joel Ponedel
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Andrew D'Addario Easton Training Center - Denver Won by Submission
Adult No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 126-135lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
28
Finished
Safae Sanhaji
ALCHEMY BJJ
Loralei Lechuga 10th Planet Denver Won by Submission - 07:00
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 170-185lbs / Adults ( Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
28
Finished
James Flanagin
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 02:52
Micheal Phipps Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult Absolute No Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / White belt / Male
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
20
Finished
Will O'Connor
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Michael Hallas Warrior Fitness Center Won by Submission - 01:43
Adult No Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 156-170lbs / Masters 2 (Ages 35-39)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
38
Finished
Matt Carlson
Colorado BJJ Stapleton
Alfredo Corona Won by Submission
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
34
Finished
Patrick Maestas
Cies MMA
Brandon Donaldson High Altitude Martial Arts Won by Submission
Adult Absolute No Gi / 116-125lbs / Adults (Ages 18+) / Purple Belt / Male
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
27
Finished
Lawrence Beek
Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver Won by Submission - 01:15
Adult No Gi / Male / Brown Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
31
Finished
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Won by Submission - 10:00
Devin Hightower Warrior Fitness Center
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 196-205lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
18
Finished
James Sharkey
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Submission - 03:48
Marcus Montoya Primate mma
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
22
Finished
Adam Davila
10th Planet Denver
Won by Submission - 05:18
Anthony DeHerrera Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
35
Finished
Jake Hill
Ludwig Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Trenton Fontenot Easton Training Center - Centennial
Adult No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 126-135lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
27
Finished
Emma Sojo
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Submission - 02:58
Jade Hernandez Easton Training Center - Centennial
Adult No Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
25
Finished
Earl Littlepage
Hybrid Nation MMA
Clayton Wimer Easton Training Center - Centennial Won by Submission - 04:06
Adult Absolute No Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / Blue Belt / Female
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
29
Finished
Shelby Bennett
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Stephanie Cline Colorado BJJ Stapleton Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
36
Finished
Andrew D'Addario
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission
Brandon Donaldson High Altitude Martial Arts
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 206-235lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
19
Finished
Jason Flud
Easton Training Center - Denver
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver Won by Submission
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 170-185lbs / Adults ( Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
29
Finished
Tyler Wetzel
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Mike Pinkerton Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock Won by Submission - 00:52
Adult Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 126-135lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
32
Finished
Safae Sanhaji
ALCHEMY BJJ
Jade Hernandez Easton Training Center - Centennial Won by Submission - 04:25
Adult Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 156-170lbs / Directors 1 (Ages 40-44)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
40
Finished
Matt Carlson
Colorado BJJ Stapleton
Lonnie Leto Hybrid Nation MMA Won by Submission
Adult Absolute No Gi / Adult (Ages 18+) / Blue Belt / Male
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
30
Finished
Jason Flud
Easton Training Center - Denver
Luis Nogueda Summit County Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 07:08
Adult Absolute No Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / White belt / Male
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
21
Finished
Will O'Connor
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Keilani Gutierrez Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult Gi / Male / White Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
36
Finished
Derek Jordan
Easton Training Center - Denver
Ari Swartz Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by Submission - 01:46
Adult Absolute No Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / White belt / Male
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
22
Finished
Michael Hallas
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Keilani Gutierrez Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 156-170lbs / Directors 1 (Ages 40-44)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
41
Finished
Matt Carlson
Colorado BJJ Stapleton
Won by Submission
Lonnie Leto Hybrid Nation MMA
Adult Gi / Male / White Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
37
Finished
Derek Jordan
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 05:58
Darien Dimas Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Adult Absolute No Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / Blue Belt / Female
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
30
Finished
Shelby Bennett
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Stephanie Cline Colorado BJJ Stapleton Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 126-135lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
33
Finished
Safae Sanhaji
ALCHEMY BJJ
Emma Sojo Easton Training Center - Centennial Won by Submission - 05:13
Adult No Gi / Male / Brown Belt / 196-205lbs / Masters 2 (Ages 35-39)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
23
Finished
Tanner Gott
Colorado BJJ Stapleton
Won by Submission - 02:19
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 156-170lbs / Directors 1 (Ages 40-44)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
42
Finished
Matt Carlson
Colorado BJJ Stapleton
Lonnie Leto Hybrid Nation MMA Won by Submission