Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth and Teen Gi / Yellow Belt / 60-69lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
12
Terminé
Heidi Curtis
Easton Training Center - Denver
Liam Zyvoloski Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
18
Terminé
Anthony DeHerrera
Easton Training Center - Denver
Adam Davila 10th Planet Denver Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
10
Terminé
Stefan Katsampes
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Ari Swartz Vortex Martial Arts Gym Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
14
Terminé
Beck Shields
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Jerod Padilla W.C.W.B
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
15
Terminé
Rob Fuller
No team/ association
Onkar Ganjewar 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Boulder Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Female / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
10
Terminé
Ana Sampson
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Ashland Mazur Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / White belt / 116-125lbs / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
4
Terminé
Beck Shields
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Hunter Vermeulen 10th Planet Denver
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 80-89lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
16
Terminé
Gabe King
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Cole Appleton Otomi / Caio Terra Association Gagné par soumission
Youth and Teen Gi / Yellow Belt / 60-69lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
13
Terminé
Ashland Mazur
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Samuel Haisley Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Youth and Teen Gi / Yellow Belt / 115lbs and under / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
11
Terminé
Landon Crone
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Ayush Khanna Easton Training Center - Centennial Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 115lbs and under / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
7
Terminé
Kai Murray
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Aleyna Szpunar Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / Grey Belt / 116lbs and up / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
3
Terminé
Hunter Vermeulen
10th Planet Denver
Derrek Balser Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission - 05:22
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
16
Terminé
Ari Swartz
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Derek Jordan Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Female / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
11
Terminé
Ana Sampson
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Gagné par soumission
Riah Makaena Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
19
Terminé
Wilson Sojo
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Garrett Dennison Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA) Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 80-89lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 9-10)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
17
Terminé
Gabe King
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Cole Appleton Otomi / Caio Terra Association Gagné par soumission
Adult No Gi / Male / White Belt / 146-155lbs / Masters 1 (Ages 30-34)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
14
Terminé
Rob Fuller
No team/ association
Onkar Ganjewar 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Boulder Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 70-79lbs / Female / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
12
Terminé
Ashland Mazur
Gagné par soumission
Riah Makaena Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 115lbs and under / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
8
Terminé
Kai Murray
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Aleyna Szpunar Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission - 06:40
Youth and Teen Gi / Yellow Belt / 80-89lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
20
Terminé
DANIEL MUNOZ
Katharo Training Center
Tristan Yager Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission
Youth and Teen No Gi / Male / White belt / 116-125lbs / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
5
Terminé
Beck Shields
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Hunter Vermeulen 10th Planet Denver
Adult Gi / Male / White Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
22
Terminé
Bobby Mulroney
Easton Training Center - Denver
Jacob Probst Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
17
Terminé
Tracy Rhein
10th Planet Denver
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Unknown User W.C.W.B
Adult No Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
20
Terminé
Adam Davila
10th Planet Denver
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Garrett Dennison Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
18
Terminé
Stefan Katsampes
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Darien Dimas Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Youth and Teen Gi / White belt / 115lbs and under / Male / Teens (Age 13-15)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
9
Terminé
Kai Murray
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 07:54
Aleyna Szpunar Easton Training Center - Denver
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 100-115lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
7
Terminé
Derrek Balser
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Hunter Vermeulen 10th Planet Denver
Adult Gi / Male / White Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
23
Terminé
Josh Pike
Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Cody Wayman Waza Jiu Jitsu / Limitless Martial Arts Gagné par soumission
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 206-235lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
23
Terminé
David Acevedo
Zenith Authentic BJJ
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Youth and Teen Gi / Grey Belt / 100-115lbs / Male / Youth (Ages 11-12)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
8
Terminé
Derrek Balser
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Hunter Vermeulen 10th Planet Denver
Adult No Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
17
Terminé
Shelby Bennett
Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Stephanie Cline Colorado BJJ Stapleton Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
16
Terminé
Beck Shields
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Onkar Ganjewar 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Boulder