Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult No Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
26
Terminé
Brandon Ferguson
Frontline WJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Lonnie Leto Hybrid Nation MMA
Adult Gi / Male / White Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
38
Terminé
Ari Swartz
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Darien Dimas Otomi / Caio Terra Association
Adult Absolute No Gi / 116-125lbs / Adults (Ages 18+) / Purple Belt / Male
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
28
Terminé
Lawrence Beek
Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Adult Gi / Female / Blue Belt / 126-135lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
34
Terminé
Jade Hernandez
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Emma Sojo Easton Training Center - Centennial Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Adult No Gi / Male / Black Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
33
Terminé
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Isiah Wright Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Adult Absolute No Gi / Adult (Ages 18+) / Blue Belt / Male
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
31
Terminé
Jason Flud
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Luis Nogueda Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Adult No Gi / Male / Black Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
34
Terminé
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Isiah Wright Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission - 06:34
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
35
Terminé
Wilson Sojo
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Anthony DeHerrera Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
36
Terminé
Garrett Dennison
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Nate Tilley Atos Rapid City
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
37
Terminé
Wilson Sojo
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Garrett Dennison Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
5
Terminé
Keilani Gutierrez
Easton Training Center - Denver
Bobby Mulroney Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par Disqualification
Adult No Gi / Male / White belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
6
Terminé
Keilani Gutierrez
Easton Training Center - Denver
Bobby Mulroney Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par Disqualification
Adult Gi / Male / White Belt / 196-205lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
24
Terminé
Ari Swartz
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Derek Jordan Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
43
Terminé
Andrew D'Addario
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par soumission
Brandon Donaldson High Altitude Martial Arts
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 136-145lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
38
Terminé
Anthony DeHerrera
Easton Training Center - Denver
Nate Tilley Atos Rapid City Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Adult Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
8
Terminé
Earl Littlepage
Hybrid Nation MMA
Brandon Ferguson Frontline WJ Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Adult Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
9
Terminé
Lonnie Leto
Hybrid Nation MMA
Lawrence Beek Summit County Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
44
Terminé
Jake Hill
Ludwig Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission
Mark Kondenko Limitless Martial Arts
Adult Absolute Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
39
Terminé
Nate Tilley
Atos Rapid City
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Adult Absolute Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / Male / Blue Belt
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
40
Terminé
Nate Tilley
Atos Rapid City
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Adult Absolute No Gi / Adult (Ages 18+) / Blue Belt / Male
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
32
Terminé
Jason Flud
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Luis Nogueda Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 196-205lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
45
Terminé
Eli Moser
High Altitude Martial Arts
Tyler Wetzel Jubera Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission
Adult Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
36
Terminé
Earl Littlepage
Hybrid Nation MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Lonnie Leto Hybrid Nation MMA
Adult Gi / Male / Purple Belt / 146-155lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
34
Terminé
Brandon Ferguson
Frontline WJ
Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Lawrence Beek Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Adult No Gi / Male / Brown Belt / 196-205lbs / Masters 2 (Ages 35-39)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
25
Terminé
Devin Hightower
Warrior Fitness Center
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Ilia Peev Easton Training Center - Denver
Adult Absolute Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / Male / White belt
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
42
Terminé
Michael Hallas
Warrior Fitness Center
Derek Jordan Easton Training Center - Denver Gagné par soumission
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
39
Terminé
Mike Pinkerton
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Gagné par soumission - 04:41
Luis Nogueda Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
46
Terminé
Andrew D'Addario
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par soumission
Jake Hill Ludwig Martial Arts
Adult Absolute Gi / Adults (Ages 18+) / Male / White belt
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
40
Terminé
Cody Wayman
Waza Jiu Jitsu / Limitless Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Josh Pike Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Adult Gi / Male / White Belt / 196-205lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
26
Terminé
Ari Swartz
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Gagné par soumission - 10:00
James Sharkey Easton Training Center - Centennial
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 171-185lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
41
Terminé
Mike Pinkerton
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Luis Nogueda Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Adult Gi / Male / Blue Belt / 156-170lbs / Adults (Ages 18+)
(Submission Challenge Denver Brackets and Schedule)
47
Terminé
Brandon Donaldson
High Altitude Martial Arts
Mark Kondenko Limitless Martial Arts Gagné par soumission